Section Image

Tony Haase

Preferred Realty Group
2 Closed Sales
$363K Total Value
$143K - $220K Price Range
$181.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tony

Home Types: MultiFamily, Commercial

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$143,000
Average Sale Price
$143,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Neighborhoods Tony is Experienced In

Tony's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member

Tony Haase