Section Image

Tony Litschewski

Dallas Divide Realty LLC
20 Closed Sales
$12.9M Total Value
$249K - $1.6M Price Range
$644.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tony

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,016,000
Average Sale Price
$1,016,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$457,500
Price Range
$325K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,405,000
Average Sale Price
$468,333
Price Range
$140K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$457,500
Price Range
$325K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,425,700
Average Sale Price
$493,245
Price Range
$140K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,471,000
Average Sale Price
$830,111
Price Range
$325K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Tony is Experienced In

Tony's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tony Litschewski