Section Image

Tony Panian

Abilene
Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
145 Closed Sales
$17.3M Total Value
$2K - $899K Price Range
$124.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tony

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$4,202,200
Average Sale Price
$140,073
Price Range
$31K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
50
Total Value
$6,442,900
Average Sale Price
$128,858
Price Range
$2K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$667,500
Price Range
$550K - $785K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
136
Total Value
$15,502,227
Average Sale Price
$113,987
Price Range
$2K - $899K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,800,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$465K - $785K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0190858

Tony Panian