Section Image

Tonya Horton

Shelby's Realty Services
24 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$415K - $1.4M Price Range
$589.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tonya

https://www.zillow.com/profile/tonyahortonrealtor
Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,440,900
Average Sale Price
$610,225
Price Range
$245K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$930,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,629,250
Average Sale Price
$586,865
Price Range
$245K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$520K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$12,703,250
Average Sale Price
$577,420
Price Range
$245K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tonya's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Short Sales
Agent License: Connecticut RES.0821032
Agent Photo

Tonya Horton