Section Image

Tracey Frazier

Windermere Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$415K - $1M Price Range
$670.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracey

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$675K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,348,250
Average Sale Price
$587,063
Price Range
$415K - $780K

Tracey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02173410 California 02173410

Tracey Frazier