Section Image

TRACEY ROBBINS

EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE
8 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$147K - $755K Price Range
$340.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TRACEY

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$302,000
Average Sale Price
$302,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,569,999
Average Sale Price
$314,000
Price Range
$248K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$902,000
Average Sale Price
$451,000
Price Range
$147K - $755K

TRACEY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3453577

TRACEY ROBBINS