About TRACIE
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
TRACIE's Listings and Deals
TRACIE's Active Listings
-
$585,000
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 6,413 Sq Ft
- 504 N Wyoming Ave
- Roswell, NM
Elegance and tradition are epitomized in this grand family home, where exquisite craftsmanship and a wealth of woodwork create a warm and inviting atmosphere. This home includes 4 bedrooms, 4 1/2 baths, family room, den, dining room, study, laundry room, wet bar, 2 separate staircases to the 2nd level, sunroom, 2 car garage, a large attractive portico and sits on a mature, perfectly manicured
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
$4,500
- Land
- 0.16 Acre
- $28,125 per Acre
- 901 W 14th St
- Roswell, NM
This lot is centrally located in Roswell, NM. Zoned R3 for residential, single family or duplex. Approximately 51 X 142 feet.
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
$298,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,302 Sq Ft
- 1005 Mullis St
- Roswell, NM
Lovely ranch style home on a large lot in a quiet, highly desirable neighborhood. This well-maintained home features 4 bedrooms with large closets and 2.5 baths. A large, open concept family room with a beautiful gas fireplace surrounded with stone and wooden shelves. A separate spacious room for formal living and dining or a game room. New washer and dryer are included. Garage with 2 automatic
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
Recently Sold
-
$260,000 Sold Oct 3, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,193 Sq Ft
- 410 N Lea Ave
- Roswell, NM
- $119/SF
- 207 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $252K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Oct 31, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,396 Sq Ft
- 52 Riverside Dr
- Roswell, NM
- 68 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $248K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Oct 7, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,333 Sq Ft
- 901 S Wyoming Ave
- Roswell, NM
- 368 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $163K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 16, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,792 Sq Ft
- 3300 Kessler Place
- Roswell, NM
- 188 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $645K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Aug 23, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,345 Sq Ft
- 3305 N Trailing Heart Rd
- Roswell, NM
- 304 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $206K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 15, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,381 Sq Ft
- 1915 Clover Ln
- Roswell, NM
- 208 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $218K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Apr 3, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,333 Sq Ft
- 903 S Wyoming Ave
- Roswell, NM
- 161 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $161K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Dec 30, 2022
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 877 Sq Ft
- 1727 W Alameda St
- Roswell, NM
- 163 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $90K
TRACIE MAXEY Keller Williams Roswell
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Dec 1, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,981 Sq Ft
- 804 N Kentucky Ave