Section Image

Tracy Baxter

Heart and Homes NW Realty
33 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$242K - $515K Price Range
$337.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracy

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$499,000
Average Sale Price
$499,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,558,300
Average Sale Price
$365,471
Price Range
$230K - $515K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$829,000
Average Sale Price
$414,500
Price Range
$330K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,405,200
Average Sale Price
$360,347
Price Range
$225K - $515K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,718,350
Average Sale Price
$286,392
Price Range
$48K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$9,410,782
Average Sale Price
$348,547
Price Range
$77K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tracy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Washington #22006962 Washington #23030292
Agent Photo

Tracy Baxter