Section Image

Tracy Stephens

EXP Realty, LLC.
57 Closed Sales
$20.2M Total Value
$53K - $1.7M Price Range
$354.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracy

I'm an expert real estate agent with Currahee Club Realty, LLC in Toccoa, GA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,602,000
Average Sale Price
$575,250
Price Range
$25K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,967,000
Average Sale Price
$551,889
Price Range
$25K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,087,000
Average Sale Price
$543,500
Price Range
$512K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$15,351,900
Average Sale Price
$341,153
Price Range
$25K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,839,150
Average Sale Price
$403,263
Price Range
$140K - $830K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tracy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 366096
Agent Photo

Tracy Stephens