About Travis
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Travis is Experienced In
-
24 Sales
-
8 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
4 Sales
Travis' Listings and Deals
Travis's Active Listings
-
$214,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,037 Sq Ft
- 2740 Wexford Dr
- Saginaw, MI
Welcome home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 3 full bath two-story offering over 2,000 square feet of finished living space in sought-after Saginaw Township! If space, functionality, and value are at the top of your list, this one delivers on all three. Step inside to a main floor that just works, featuring both a front living room and a large family room anchored by a fireplace, giving you the
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$224,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 2738 Lakeshore Dr
- Gladwin, MI
Set back on approximately 6.5 wooded acres, this 2015 modular ranch offers privacy, space, and true single-level living in a quiet Gladwin setting. The home features 1,400 finished square feet, 3 bedrooms, and 2 full baths, with a functional layout that includes a spacious living room flowing into the eat-in kitchen, a primary suite with private bath, and a main-level laundry/utility room with
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$385,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,820 Sq Ft
- 1190 Arthur Rd
- Remus, MI
Set on 3.06 acres just outside of Remus, this 4-bedroom, 3 full bath ranch offers approximately 3,820 finished square feet with a clean, maintained layout designed for everyday living. Built in 2006, the home is move-in ready, featuring a spacious main living area with strong natural light, updated flooring and finishes, and a functional kitchen with solid cabinetry, island seating, stainless
Travis Scott EXP Realty
Recently Sold
-
$140,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,136 Sq Ft
- 2306 S Farragut St
- Bay City, MI
- 15% Below List
- $123/SF
- 127 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $148K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$118,303 Sold Apr 7, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,312 Sq Ft
- 1316 N Trumbull St
- Bay City, MI
- 1% Below List
- $90/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $121K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$400,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,500 Sq Ft
- 635 SE County Line Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 11% Below List
- $160/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$85,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 545 Sq Ft
- 1430 Alger Ct
- Alger, MI
- 23% Below List
- $156/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $86K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$225,000 Sold Jan 9, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,624 Sq Ft
- 2114 Avalon Cir
- Bay City, MI
- 2% Below List
- $139/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $221K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$387,999 Sold Dec 19, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,540 Sq Ft
- 6154 Satterly Lake Rd
- Mancelona, MI
- $110/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $389K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$327,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,859 Sq Ft
- 5700 Lantern Ln
- Midland, MI
- 6% Below List
- $176/SF
- 50 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $332K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$118,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- 3187 S Huron Rd
- Bay City, MI
- 7% Above List
- $98/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $124K
Travis Scott EXP Realty
-
$168,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,134 Sq Ft
- 111 E Hampton Rd
- Essexville, MI
- 44% Below List
- $148/SF
- 121 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $168K
Travis Scott EXP Realty