Section Image

Trevor Spear

Coldwell Banker Elite
13 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$235K - $600K Price Range
$349.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trevor

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,500
Average Sale Price
$355,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,100
Average Sale Price
$345,100

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,500
Average Sale Price
$477,750
Price Range
$356K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,100
Average Sale Price
$345,100

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,787,050
Average Sale Price
$378,705
Price Range
$235K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$760,100
Average Sale Price
$253,367
Price Range
$70K - $345K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trevor's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Trevor Spear