Section Image

Trevor Wolfe

Copper Creek Real Estate
31 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$110K - $489.9K Price Range
$208.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trevor

Home Types: MultiFamily, Lot/Land, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$656,000
Average Sale Price
$328,000
Price Range
$250K - $406K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,132,000
Average Sale Price
$283,000
Price Range
$155K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,608,200
Average Sale Price
$173,880
Price Range
$8K - $406K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,855,645
Average Sale Price
$240,978
Price Range
$40K - $490K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trevor's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 160310

Trevor Wolfe