Section Image

Trey Lambert

eXp Realty LLC-Stafford
20 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$92.5K - $750K Price Range
$217.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trey

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$833,900
Average Sale Price
$277,967
Price Range
$185K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$386,000
Average Sale Price
$193,000
Price Range
$181K - $205K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,402,900
Average Sale Price
$280,580
Price Range
$185K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$955,400
Average Sale Price
$159,233
Price Range
$42K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,401,700
Average Sale Price
$242,979
Price Range
$35K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 0225259478 California 0225259478 Virginia 0225259478

Trey Lambert