Section Image

Tricia M. Churchey

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
66 Closed Sales
$27M Total Value
$250K - $870K Price Range
$409.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tricia M.

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,696,853
Average Sale Price
$418,553
Price Range
$90K - $789K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$250K - $265K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$11,398,353
Average Sale Price
$407,084
Price Range
$90K - $789K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$250K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
59
Total Value
$24,545,506
Average Sale Price
$416,026
Price Range
$70K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,462,799
Average Sale Price
$351,828
Price Range
$250K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tricia M.'s Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 632390
Agent Photo

Tricia M. Churchey