Section Image

Trinh Lu

Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners
24 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$275K - $1.7M Price Range
$584.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trinh

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Vietnamese
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$344K - $346K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,089,000
Average Sale Price
$522,250
Price Range
$394K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,350,500
Average Sale Price
$670,100
Price Range
$344K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,734,000
Average Sale Price
$591,750
Price Range
$275K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,185,500
Average Sale Price
$597,929
Price Range
$344K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,847,000
Average Sale Price
$579,235
Price Range
$275K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trinh's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: Georgia 281718
Agent Photo

Trinh Lu