Section Image

Trinity Hansen

Keller Williams South Park
17 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$150K - $1.3M Price Range
$372.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trinity

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$922,000
Average Sale Price
$307,333
Price Range
$210K - $412K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,551,500
Average Sale Price
$443,938
Price Range
$210K - $1.3M

Trinity's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 345021

Trinity Hansen