About Tristen
Transaction History
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Tristen's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$121,900 Sold Nov 8, 2024
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 560 Sq Ft
- 1344 Marion County 8094
- Yellville, AR
- 19% Below List
- $218/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $146K
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$237,000 Sold Jul 2, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,406 Sq Ft
- 175 Fulbright Dr
- Mountain Home, AR
- 5% Below List
- $169/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $237K
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$183,500 Sold Jun 17, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 945 Sq Ft
- 255 Shorecrest Dr
- Mountain Home, AR
- 3% Below List
- $194/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $169K
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$15,000 Sold Dec 12, 2023
- Land
- 1.90 Acre Lot
- 225-00030-000 Mc 134
- Oakland, AR
- 40% Below List
- 27 Days On Market
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$205,900 Sold Mar 3, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,308 Sq Ft
- 2057 Superior Way
- Mountain Home, AR
- $157/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$179,000 Sold Dec 13, 2022
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,420 Sq Ft
- 508 Sierra Dr
- Mountain Home, AR
- 3% Below List
- $126/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $206K
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,408 Sq Ft
- 1694 County Road 625
- Mountain Home, AR
- $178/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$215,000 Sold Jul 21, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,580 Sq Ft
- 56 Timberjack Ln
- Salesville, AR
- 4% Below List
- $136/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $205K
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$50,000 Sold Jun 30, 2022
- Land
- 132.58 Acre Lot
- 0 Mc 134
- North Fork Township, AR
- 80% Below List
- 469 Days On Market
Tristen Hobbs ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME