Section Image

Tyler Beard

Epique Realty
11 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$100K - $260K Price Range
$136.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tyler

Home Types: Manufactured, Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$298,500
Average Sale Price
$99,500
Price Range
$60K - $139K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$298,500
Average Sale Price
$99,500
Price Range
$60K - $139K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$654,184
Average Sale Price
$109,031
Price Range
$25K - $170K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$852,000
Average Sale Price
$170,400
Price Range
$118K - $260K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tyler's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 122947 South Carolina 122947
Agent Photo

Tyler Beard