Section Image

TYLER CASTONGUAY

CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS
4 Closed Sales
$860K Total Value
$49.9K - $500K Price Range
$215K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TYLER

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$714,900
Average Sale Price
$238,300
Price Range
$50K - $500K

TYLER's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 211286

TYLER CASTONGUAY