Section Image

Tyler Hansen

Responds Quickly
Heartland Real Estate Services LLC
27 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$63K - $350K Price Range
$150.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tyler

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$626,000
Average Sale Price
$125,200
Price Range
$63K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$32,000
Average Sale Price
$32,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,622,950
Average Sale Price
$162,295
Price Range
$63K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$293,000
Average Sale Price
$146,500
Price Range
$32K - $261K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$3,225,850
Average Sale Price
$146,630
Price Range
$33K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$841,500
Average Sale Price
$168,300
Price Range
$30K - $334K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tyler's Listings and Deals

Tyler Hansen

Responds Quickly