Section Image

Tyler Malone

Elite Real Estate Experts
10 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$135K - $540K Price Range
$283.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tyler

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,928,999
Average Sale Price
$385,800
Price Range
$270K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$364,000
Average Sale Price
$182,000
Price Range
$135K - $229K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,473,999
Average Sale Price
$309,250
Price Range
$155K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$364,000
Average Sale Price
$182,000
Price Range
$135K - $229K

Tyler's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 00247672

Tyler Malone