Section Image

Usha Iyengar

KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE
13 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$400K - $950K Price Range
$585.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Usha

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$860,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,640,000
Average Sale Price
$820,000
Price Range
$690K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$860,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,440,000
Average Sale Price
$813,333
Price Range
$690K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,320,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000
Price Range
$460K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,292,000
Average Sale Price
$572,000
Price Range
$174K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Usha's Listings and Deals

Usha Iyengar