Section Image

Vaidota Vaitekonis

Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc
19 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$165K - $499.9K Price Range
$277.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vaidota

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$703,000
Average Sale Price
$351,500
Price Range
$333K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,338,000
Average Sale Price
$334,500
Price Range
$150K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,825,000
Average Sale Price
$256,818
Price Range
$100K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,449,800
Average Sale Price
$306,225
Price Range
$145K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vaidota's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Vaidota Vaitekonis