Section Image

Val Carter

Avallon Real Estate Group
8 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$87K - $879K Price Range
$301.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Val

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$143,000
Average Sale Price
$143,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$263,000
Average Sale Price
$131,500
Price Range
$120K - $143K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$879,000
Average Sale Price
$879,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,418,000
Average Sale Price
$236,333
Price Range
$87K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$994,500
Average Sale Price
$497,250
Price Range
$116K - $879K

Val's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 0673101

Val Carter