Section Image

Vanessa Caffrey

SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
6 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$110K - $485K Price Range
$260.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vanessa

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$110K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,561,900
Average Sale Price
$260,317
Price Range
$110K - $485K

Vanessa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3591439
Agent Photo

Vanessa Caffrey