Section Image

Vanessa James

CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY
11 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$405K - $770K Price Range
$525.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vanessa

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$605K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$605K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$150K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,550,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$350K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,233,000
Average Sale Price
$538,833
Price Range
$150K - $770K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vanessa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01253449

Vanessa James