Section Image

Vanessa Jarymovych

Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square
39 Closed Sales
$20.8M Total Value
$195K - $1.8M Price Range
$532.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vanessa

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$717,000
Average Sale Price
$358,500
Price Range
$312K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,422,220
Average Sale Price
$570,940
Price Range
$195K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000
Price Range
$312K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$16,630,370
Average Sale Price
$573,461
Price Range
$185K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000
Price Range
$312K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$19,737,770
Average Sale Price
$548,271
Price Range
$155K - $1.8M

Vanessa's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Vanessa Jarymovych