Section Image

Vanessa Rosa Castro

HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty
6 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$390K - $670K Price Range
$560.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vanessa

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$620K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$620K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,205,000
Average Sale Price
$602,500
Price Range
$535K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,160,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000
Price Range
$390K - $650K

Vanessa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401316816

Vanessa Rosa Castro