Section Image

vanessa serrano

VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
23 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$115K - $670K Price Range
$275K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About vanessa

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$137,500
Price Range
$130K - $145K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,930,999
Average Sale Price
$290,059
Price Range
$100K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,394,990
Average Sale Price
$232,498
Price Range
$150K - $310K

vanessa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida BK3245594
Agent Photo

vanessa serrano