Section Image

Vedat Mourad

Nova Realty Co.
7 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$97K - $379K Price Range
$205.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vedat

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$322,000
Average Sale Price
$161,000
Price Range
$158K - $164K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$607,000
Average Sale Price
$202,333
Price Range
$158K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$358,000
Average Sale Price
$179,000
Price Range
$133K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,083,000
Average Sale Price
$216,600
Price Range
$97K - $379K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vedat's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 471009328

Vedat Mourad