Section Image

Veena Pentakota

Fathom Realty
3 Closed Sales
$776K Total Value
$240K - $269K Price Range
$258.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veena

Home Types: Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$536,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$267K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$776,000
Average Sale Price
$258,667
Price Range
$240K - $269K

Neighborhoods Veena is Experienced In

Veena's Listings and Deals

Veena Pentakota