Section Image

Veronica Burgess Lee

B & Co Realty
13 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$107K - $420K Price Range
$219.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$272,000
Average Sale Price
$136,000
Price Range
$75K - $197K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$672,000
Average Sale Price
$224,000
Price Range
$75K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,094,000
Average Sale Price
$209,400
Price Range
$68K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Veronica Burgess Lee