Section Image

Veronica Manes

MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$115K - $710K Price Range
$432.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$667,500
Price Range
$625K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$667,500
Price Range
$625K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$115K - $435K

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Veronica Manes