Section Image

Veronica Rico

Real Brokerage Technologies
8 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$322K - $1.5M Price Range
$725.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,745,000
Average Sale Price
$872,500
Price Range
$545K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,745,000
Average Sale Price
$872,500
Price Range
$545K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,842,000
Average Sale Price
$921,000
Price Range
$322K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,962,000
Average Sale Price
$660,333
Price Range
$412K - $1.2M

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Veronica Rico