Section Image

Vic Loveless

Evergreen Turnkey Solutions
4 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$60K - $710K Price Range
$293.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vic

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$187,900
Average Sale Price
$187,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$897,900
Average Sale Price
$448,950
Price Range
$188K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$276,924
Average Sale Price
$138,462
Price Range
$60K - $217K

Vic's Listings and Deals

Vic Loveless