Section Image

VICKI ROLLER

Bismarck
ELITE REAL ESTATE, LLC, BRANCH
13 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$217.5K - $545K Price Range
$302.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About VICKI

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 34

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$322,500
Average Sale Price
$161,250
Price Range
$105K - $218K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$322,500
Average Sale Price
$161,250
Price Range
$105K - $218K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,364,900
Average Sale Price
$341,225
Price Range
$95K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,208,800
Average Sale Price
$241,760
Price Range
$105K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,717,900
Average Sale Price
$339,738
Price Range
$95K - $545K

VICKI's Listings and Deals

VICKI ROLLER