Section Image

Vicki Thoma

1st Choice REALTOR
104 Closed Sales
$36.1M Total Value
$140K - $1.3M Price Range
$347.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vicki

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Other, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,623,500
Average Sale Price
$330,250
Price Range
$60K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$443,000
Average Sale Price
$221,500
Price Range
$114K - $329K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$9,646,600
Average Sale Price
$321,553
Price Range
$60K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,742,800
Average Sale Price
$217,850
Price Range
$100K - $329K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
75
Total Value
$26,468,584
Average Sale Price
$352,914
Price Range
$60K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$9,661,311
Average Sale Price
$333,149
Price Range
$50K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vicki's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Vicki Thoma