Section Image

VICTORIA SMITH

19 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$190K - $450K Price Range
$256.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About VICTORIA

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,317,000
Average Sale Price
$263,400
Price Range
$108K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000
Price Range
$215K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,131,800
Average Sale Price
$266,475
Price Range
$108K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$313,333
Price Range
$215K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,064,460
Average Sale Price
$255,372
Price Range
$108K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,802,500
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$165K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

VICTORIA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 324314

VICTORIA SMITH