Section Image

Vili Mirtcheva

Corcoran Legends Realty
8 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$195K - $1.1M Price Range
$499.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vili

Home Types: Co-op, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$1,110,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$565K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$210K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,664,000
Average Sale Price
$666,000
Price Range
$429K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$333,750
Price Range
$195K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vili's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401257520 New York 10401257520
Agent Photo

Vili Mirtcheva