Section Image

VINCE DEL NEGRO

RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
11 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$610K - $1.1M Price Range
$717.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About VINCE

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$715K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,775,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$540K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,630,000
Average Sale Price
$815,000
Price Range
$725K - $905K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,150,000
Average Sale Price
$735,714
Price Range
$540K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,745,000
Average Sale Price
$686,250
Price Range
$465K - $905K

VINCE's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

VINCE DEL NEGRO