Section Image

Violetta Sabo

LRG Realty
31 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$117K - $495K Price Range
$225.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Violetta

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$798,000
Average Sale Price
$399,000
Price Range
$398K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$490,826
Average Sale Price
$245,413
Price Range
$231K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,448,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000
Price Range
$300K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,219,726
Average Sale Price
$214,648
Price Range
$55K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,784,100
Average Sale Price
$236,506
Price Range
$75K - $442K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Violetta's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2016000058

Violetta Sabo