Section Image

Virginia Smith

Exit Realty Farm & Country
98 Closed Sales
$20.9M Total Value
$105K - $495K Price Range
$213K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Virginia

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$451,000
Average Sale Price
$225,500
Price Range
$162K - $289K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$507,500
Average Sale Price
$253,750
Price Range
$218K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,078,500
Average Sale Price
$215,700
Price Range
$162K - $289K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
47
Total Value
$8,247,577
Average Sale Price
$175,480
Price Range
$21K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$12,621,690
Average Sale Price
$247,484
Price Range
$50K - $475K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Virginia's Listings and Deals

Virginia Smith