Section Image

Waleska Camacho

eXp Realty LLC
14 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$265K - $785K Price Range
$353.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Waleska

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$285K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$313,333
Price Range
$270K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,867,000
Average Sale Price
$386,700
Price Range
$265K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,087,899
Average Sale Price
$271,975
Price Range
$130K - $375K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Waleska's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0690327

Waleska Camacho