Section Image

Walner Gachette

21 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$70K - $630K Price Range
$193.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Walner

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000
Price Range
$410K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,082,900
Average Sale Price
$270,725
Price Range
$21K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$4,066,900
Average Sale Price
$193,662
Price Range
$21K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Walner's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3385727

Walner Gachette