Section Image

Walter Biel

Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$312K - $435K Price Range
$379.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Walter

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,153,000
Average Sale Price
$384,333
Price Range
$340K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$312K - $433K

Walter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 164750
Agent Photo

Walter Biel