Section Image

Wanda Akers

Wanda Akers Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$192K - $808K Price Range
$496.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wanda

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$192K - $808K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$984,400
Average Sale Price
$492,200
Price Range
$335K - $650K

Wanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 201918

Wanda Akers