Section Image

Wanda Bloomquist

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
24 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$139.9K - $608K Price Range
$249.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wanda

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$969,750
Average Sale Price
$242,438
Price Range
$196K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$364,000
Average Sale Price
$182,000
Price Range
$75K - $289K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,866,750
Average Sale Price
$266,679
Price Range
$196K - $398K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,137,100
Average Sale Price
$284,275
Price Range
$75K - $608K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,447,350
Average Sale Price
$229,823
Price Range
$140K - $398K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,540,400
Average Sale Price
$282,267
Price Range
$75K - $608K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wanda's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Wanda Bloomquist