Section Image

Wanda Collier

Collier Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$175.1K - $445K Price Range
$282.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wanda

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$249,900
Average Sale Price
$249,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$509,900
Average Sale Price
$254,950
Price Range
$250K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$175K - $445K

Wanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 113971

Wanda Collier