Section Image

Warren Chang

Real Broker, LLC
5 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$382K - $685K Price Range
$546.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Warren

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$585K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,462,000
Average Sale Price
$487,333
Price Range
$382K - $625K

Warren's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 5020785 District of Columbia SP40004383

Warren Chang