Section Image

Wayne Burton

Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty
2 Closed Sales
$509K Total Value
$189K - $320K Price Range
$254.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wayne

Home Types: Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$189,000
Average Sale Price
$189,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$509,000
Average Sale Price
$254,500
Price Range
$189K - $320K

Neighborhoods Wayne is Experienced In

Wayne's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member
  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Wayne Burton